424
Серебряков Константин Васильевич
город: Жигулёвск
Год рождения: 1953
0 | комментарии | прогнозы | результаты | соперники | статистика
- rttf 424
- пары
Общая статистика
Место в рейтинге: | 11'087 |
Сыграно турниров: | 11 |
Игры (победы-поражения): | 75 (41 - 34) |
Первый турнир: | 21 сентября 2019 |
Чаще всего в: | Пламя (турниров: 4) |
Лучшие победы
Награды
Пламя
Результаты
22.09.2023 18:00 500 Пламя14Серебряков Константин Васильевич 4284 место | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:59 | гр. 3 | Данилов Андрей Викторович | 287 | 3 : 1 | 18 мин. | история | |
19:20 | гр. 3 | Щетинин Роман Николаевич | 334 | 3 : 0 | +0.2 | 14 мин. | история |
19:34 | гр. 3 | Дышкант Игорь Павлович | 395 | 3 : 2 | +1.3 | 23 мин. | история |
20:30 | фин. 1 | Родионов Кирилл Игоревич | 383 | 3 : 1 | +1.4 | 17 мин. | история |
21:01 | фин. 1 | Ховрин Андрей Павлович | 479 | 2 : 3 | −1 | 26 мин. | история |
21:26 | фин. 1 | Дятлов Юрий Васильевич | 439 | 0 : 3 | −2.7 | 20 мин. | история |
21:46 | фин. 1 | Иванов Владислав Михайлович | 386 | 2 : 3 | −2.8 | 20 мин. | история |
4 - 3 | −3.6 | 138 мин. | 424 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 4284 место | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:01 | гр. 3 | Сухарев Юрий Александрович | 287 | 3 : 0 | 17 мин. | история | |
18:24 | гр. 3 | Китов Степан Александрович | 246 | 3 : 2 | 24 мин. | история | |
18:50 | гр. 3 | Родионов Кирилл Игоревич | 369 | 3 : 2 | +0.8 | 20 мин. | история |
1/4 | Кузьмин Алексей Владимирович | 361 | 3 : 0 | +1 | история | ||
19:58 | 1/2 | Дмитриев Степан Константинович | 514 | 0 : 3 | −0.4 | 16 мин. | история |
20:13 | 3..6 | Полонский Александр Геннадьевич | 412 | 3 : 1 | +2.1 | 21 мин. | история |
20:35 | за 3-е | Гусев Валерий Иванович | 414 | 0 : 3 | −3.4 | 16 мин. | история |
5 - 2 | +0.1 | 114 мин. | 428 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 435 | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | гр. 4 | Бурдасов Артем Геннадьевич | 475 | 2 : 3 | −1.7 | 30 мин. | история |
18:59 | гр. 4 | Зотов Егор Александрович | 544 | 2 : 3 | 12 мин. | история | |
19:11 | гр. 4 | Воронов Андрей Львович | 315 | 3 : 0 | 14 мин. | история | |
19:26 | гр. 4 | Шмидт Александр Алексеевич | 604 | 1 : 3 | 19 мин. | история | |
20:02 | гр. 4 | Феклин Валерий Анатольевич | 511 | 1 : 3 | −0.8 | 16 мин. | история |
21:12 | гр. 4 | Коршунов Виталий Вячеславович | 377 | 2 : 3 | −4.4 | 24 мин. | история |
1 - 5 | −6.9 | 115 мин. | 428 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 44414 место | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
гр. 3 | Панин Арсений Александрович | 605 | 0 : 3 | история | |||
гр. 3 | Журавлев Дмитрий Анатольевич | 503 | 1 : 3 | −1.4 | история | ||
гр. 3 | Скульский Александр Александрович | 459 | 2 : 3 | −2.4 | история | ||
1/8 | Веретенников Олег Викторович | 406 | 3 : 1 | +2.2 | история | ||
1/4 | Симоненко Сергей Вячеславович | 452 | 3 : 1 | +3.8 | история | ||
1/2 | Шипилов Павел Рюрикович | 435 | 1 : 3 | −3.8 | история | ||
3..6 | Журавлев Дмитрий Анатольевич | 503 | 0 : 3 | −1.7 | история | ||
за 5-е | Беляев Олег Леонидович | 410 | 0 : 3 | −5.6 | история | ||
2 - 6 | −8.9 | 435 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 4504 место | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59 | гр. 1 | Чернышев Сергей Викторович | 197 | 3 : 1 | 20 мин. | история | |
10:18 | гр. 1 | Николаев Степан Александрович | 203 | 3 : 0 | 12 мин. | история | |
10:39 | гр. 1 | Воронов Андрей Львович | 313 | 3 : 1 | 15 мин. | история | |
10:54 | гр. 1 | Божко Данила Николаевич | 500 | 1 : 3 | −1.3 | 21 мин. | история |
11:16 | гр. 1 | Рогулин Александр Владимирович | 379 | 0 : 3 | −5.1 | 16 мин. | история |
11:31 | гр. 1 | Чекунин Александр Михайлович | 556 | 2 : 3 | 17 мин. | история | |
11:49 | гр. 1 | Попов Владислав Викторович | 139 | 3 : 0 | 16 мин. | история | |
12:04 | гр. 1 | Кузьмин Алексей Владимирович | 341 | 3 : 0 | 14 мин. | история | |
5 - 3 | −6.4 | 131 мин. | 444 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 4524 место | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:21 | гр. 3 | Микаэлян Карэн Геннадьевич | 304 | 3 : 0 | 11 мин. | история | |
11:58 | гр. 3 | Шиндориков Дмитрий Николаевич | 237 | 3 : 0 | 10 мин. | история | |
12:24 | гр. 3 | Жуков Антон Сергеевич | 362 | 3 : 0 | +0.3 | 12 мин. | история |
13:01 | фин. 1 | Батенев Роман Игоревич | 392 | 3 : 1 | +1 | 15 мин. | история |
13:19 | фин. 1 | Богатырев Игорь Геннадьевич | 428 | 2 : 3 | −2.5 | 39 мин. | история |
14:03 | фин. 1 | Эм Олег Алексеевич | 359 | 3 : 0 | +0.2 | 9 мин. | история |
14:18 | фин. 1 | Шарков Александр Анатольевич | 355 | 3 : 0 | +0.1 | 15 мин. | история |
14:32 | фин. 1 | Соболев Александр Александрович | 522 | 1 : 3 | −0.8 | 23 мин. | история |
15:03 | фин. 1 | Скориков Андрей Павлович | 607 | 0 : 3 | 17 мин. | история | |
6 - 3 | −1.6 | 151 мин. | 450 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 41911 место | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
гр. 1 | Феклин Валерий Анатольевич | 538 | 2 : 3 | история | |||
гр. 1 | Виноградский Евгений Иванович | 527 | 0 : 3 | история | |||
гр. 1 | Скульский Александр Александрович | 437 | 3 : 2 | +11.9 | история | ||
1/4 | Кривошеин Николай Васильевич | 351 | 3 : 0 | +3.3 | история | ||
1/2 | Журавлев Дмитрий Анатольевич | 493 | 0 : 3 | −1.3 | история | ||
3..6 | Портнов Андрей Федорович | 313 | 3 : 0 | история | |||
за 3-е | Асланиди Федор Авраамович | 510 | 3 : 0 | +19.2 | история | ||
4 - 3 | +33 | 452 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 4103 место+4.1 | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | гр. 2 | Дойникова Елена Анатольевна | 198 | 3 : 1 | 18 мин. | история | |
18:18 | гр. 2 | Михайлов Василий Евгеньевич | 299 | 3 : 1 | 14 мин. | история | |
18:36 | гр. 2 | Забалова Дарья Алексеевна | 302 | 3 : 1 | 14 мин. | история | |
19:43 | 1/4 | Щетинин Роман Николаевич | 314 | 3 : 2 | +0.4 | 23 мин. | история |
20:15 | 1/2 | Шакиров Ринат Радикович | 421 | 0 : 3 | −4.4 | 14 мин. | история |
20:29 | за 3-е | Нуждин Валерий Витальевич | 397 | 3 : 1 | +8.7 | 20 мин. | история |
5 - 1 | +8.8 | 103 мин. | 419 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 43119 место | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Журавлев Михаил Олегович | 506 | 0 : 3 | −1.2 | история | |||
Гридунов Евгений Алексеевич | 464 | 2 : 3 | −3.3 | история | |||
Назаров Евгений Александрович | 416 | 1 : 3 | −5.7 | история | |||
Будцын Игорь Валерьевич | 348 | 3 : 0 | +1.7 | история | |||
Галимов Шамиль Хадыевич | 280 | 1 : 3 | −12.5 | история | |||
1 - 4 | −21.2 | 410 |
Серебряков Константин Васильевич 4025 место | |||||||
начало | стадия | соперник | счет | время | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бочкин Антон Николаевич | 658 | 0 : 3 | история | ||||
Журавлев Денис Андреевич | 389 | 3 : 1 | +8.7 | история | |||
Анульев Юрий Анатольевич | 400 | 1 : 3 | −5.1 | история | |||
Бузаев Сергей Александрович | 370 | 0 : 3 | −6.6 | история | |||
Савенков Михаил Владимирович | 423 | 3 : 2 | +12.1 | история | |||
Адыгамов Ряшид Ахметризянович | 431 | 3 : 1 | +13 | история | |||
Итяксов Александр Владимирович | 374 | 3 : 1 | +7.3 | история | |||
4 - 3 | +29.4 | 431 |
Общая статистика
Сыграно турниров: | 30 |
Игр (победы-поражения): | 196 (134-62) |
Первый турнир: | 05 фев 2022 |
Чаще всего в: | Пламя (турниров: 30) |
Награды
Пламя
Результаты
06.04.2024 16:00 отк Пламя 13Серебряков Константин 424 / Киреев Леонид 260 8 место | 684 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:42 | гр. 2 | Зотов Егор 649 / Гришанин Андрей 415 | 1064 | 0 : 3 | 34 мин. |
17:25 | гр. 2 | Стрыгин Вячеслав 516 / Чернышев Сергей 261 | 777 | 3 : 1 | 22 мин. |
17:46 | гр. 2 | Коршунов Виталий 372 / Чекашов Александр 296 | 668 | 2 : 3 | 26 мин. |
18:24 | фин. 2 | Ольгомец Вячеслав 348 / Балашов Виктор 330 | 678 | 3 : 2 | |
18:25 | фин. 2 | Ермиличев Сергей 255 / Жиров Сергей 301 | 556 | 3 : 0 | 14 мин. |
18:51 | фин. 2 | Гмыря Дмитрий 318 / Чернышев Александр 276 | 594 | 3 : 0 | 15 мин. |
19:16 | фин. 2 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 224 | 718 | 3 : 1 | 17 мин. |
19:32 | фин. 2 | Ефименко Игорь 498 / Рогулин Александр 394 | 892 | 2 : 3 | 29 мин. |
5 - 3 | 157 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 424 / Киреев Леонид 260 3 место | 684 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01 | гр. 2 | Коршунов Виталий 381 / Чекашов Александр 293 | 674 | 3 : 1 | 21 мин. |
17:21 | гр. 2 | Коржанков Артём 307 / Чернышев Сергей 267 | 574 | 3 : 1 | 16 мин. |
17:38 | гр. 2 | Кашина Ольга 522 / Похилко Владимир 437 | 959 | 1 : 3 | 17 мин. |
18:12 | фин. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 224 | 718 | 3 : 0 | 11 мин. |
18:24 | фин. 1 | Панин Арсений 667 / Силантьев Кирилл 504 | 1171 | 1 : 3 | 18 мин. |
18:44 | фин. 1 | Зырянов Константин 311 / Буяков Владимир 365 | 676 | 3 : 2 | 25 мин. |
19:14 | фин. 1 | Стрыгин Вячеслав 516 / Дойникова Елена 197 | 713 | 3 : 1 | 14 мин. |
5 - 2 | 122 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 424 / Киреев Леонид 260 6 место | 684 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:03 | гр. 1 | Зырянов Константин 311 / Буяков Владимир 365 | 676 | 1 : 3 | 22 мин. |
17:26 | гр. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 218 | 712 | 2 : 3 | 21 мин. |
17:50 | гр. 1 | Стрыгин Вячеслав 516 / Ефименко Игорь 498 | 1014 | 0 : 3 | 18 мин. |
18:09 | гр. 1 | Вебер Галина 291 / Дойникова Елена 190 | 481 | 3 : 0 | 12 мин. |
18:20 | гр. 1 | Кашина Ольга 503 / Похилко Владимир 437 | 940 | 0 : 3 | 19 мин. |
18:49 | гр. 1 | Панин Арсений 668 / Левченков Дмитрий 550 | 1218 | 3 : 2 | 24 мин. |
19:22 | гр. 1 | Гмыря Дмитрий 280 / Чернышев Александр 276 | 556 | 3 : 0 | 14 мин. |
19:50 | гр. 1 | Симоненко Сергей 444 / Антипова Ольга 134 | 578 | 3 : 0 | |
4 - 4 | 130 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 424 / Киреев Леонид 260 3 место | 684 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:59 | гр. 1 | Гмыря Дмитрий 285 / Чернышев Александр 276 | 561 | 3 : 1 | 20 мин. |
17:19 | гр. 1 | Морозов Валерий 234 / Ермиличев Александр 140 | 374 | 3 : 0 | 12 мин. |
17:47 | гр. 1 | Чекашов Александр 314 / Дойникова Елена 190 | 504 | 3 : 0 | 13 мин. |
18:02 | гр. 1 | Удалова Татьяна 262 / Балашова Лариса 252 | 514 | 3 : 1 | 18 мин. |
18:19 | гр. 1 | Абдулов Алексей 356 / Светличная Людмила 495 | 851 | 2 : 3 | 26 мин. |
18:45 | гр. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 218 | 712 | 3 : 2 | 30 мин. |
19:15 | гр. 1 | Зырянов Константин 311 / Буяков Владимир 365 | 676 | 0 : 3 | 13 мин. |
5 - 2 | 132 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 424 / Киреев Леонид 260 4 место | 684 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:16 | гр. 1 | Чекашов Александр 314 / Дойникова Елена 193 | 507 | 3 : 1 | 18 мин. |
17:34 | гр. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 218 | 712 | 3 : 1 | 17 мин. |
17:50 | гр. 1 | Панин Арсений 680 / Зотов Егор 650 | 1330 | 0 : 3 | 13 мин. |
18:03 | гр. 1 | Дышкант Игорь 392 / Лыков Леонид 157 | 549 | 3 : 0 | 17 мин. |
18:37 | фин. 1 | Кузьмин Алексей 346 / Забалова Дарья 279 | 625 | 3 : 2 | 10 мин. |
18:48 | фин. 1 | Дмитриев Константин 522 / Ефименко Игорь 498 | 1020 | 1 : 3 | 26 мин. |
19:18 | фин. 1 | Зырянов Константин 311 / Буяков Владимир 365 | 676 | 0 : 3 | 14 мин. |
19:32 | фин. 1 | Стрыгин Вячеслав 500 / Рогулин Александр 394 | 894 | 3 : 0 | 11 мин. |
5 - 3 | 126 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 424 / Киреев Леонид 260 3 место | 684 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | гр. 1 | Кашина Ольга 502 / Светличная Людмила 498 | 1000 | 0 : 3 | 16 мин. |
17:23 | гр. 1 | Панин Арсений 655 / Емельянова Арина 393 | 1048 | 2 : 3 | 24 мин. |
17:46 | гр. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 218 | 712 | 3 : 0 | 13 мин. |
18:04 | гр. 1 | Балашов Виктор 320 / Зырянов Константин 311 | 631 | 1 : 3 | 20 мин. |
18:24 | гр. 1 | Баранов Евгений 366 / Коржанков Артём 276 | 642 | 3 : 0 | 13 мин. |
2 - 3 | 86 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 424 / Вебер Галина 291 4 место | 715 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:53 | гр. 1 | Гмыря Дмитрий 271 / Чернышев Александр 276 | 547 | 3 : 1 | 37 мин. |
17:30 | гр. 1 | Зырянов Константин 311 / Забалова Дарья 279 | 590 | 3 : 0 | 13 мин. |
17:42 | гр. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 218 | 712 | 2 : 3 | 23 мин. |
18:27 | гр. 1 | Кузьмин Алексей 350 / Кашина Ольга 502 | 852 | 3 : 2 | 23 мин. |
18:49 | фин. 1 | Похилко Владимир 437 / Балашов Виктор 320 | 757 | 2 : 3 | 28 мин. |
19:18 | фин. 1 | Стрыгин Вячеслав 500 / Чернышев Сергей 261 | 761 | 3 : 2 | 22 мин. |
19:39 | фин. 1 | Киреев Леонид 260 / Цыганко Михаил 362 | 622 | 1 : 3 | 21 мин. |
4 - 3 | 167 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 424 / Похилко Владимир 437 1 место | 861 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:19 | гр. 1 | Полозов Валерий 100 / Краснов Александр 100 | 200 | 3 : 0 | 13 мин. |
17:49 | гр. 1 | Дойникова Елена 196 / Забалова Дарья 285 | 481 | 3 : 1 | |
17:49 | гр. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 218 | 712 | 3 : 0 | |
3 - 0 | 13 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 428 / Киреев Леонид 260 3 место | 688 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:57 | гр. 1 | Рогулин Александр 397 / Родионов Кирилл 383 | 780 | 3 : 0 | 15 мин. |
17:24 | гр. 1 | Абдулов Алексей 335 / Светличная Людмила 497 | 832 | 2 : 3 | 21 мин. |
17:46 | гр. 1 | Новиков Александр 219 / Дойникова Елена 196 | 415 | 3 : 0 | 13 мин. |
17:59 | гр. 1 | Зырянов Константин 311 / Буяков Владимир 355 | 666 | 2 : 3 | 25 мин. |
18:27 | гр. 1 | Антипов Сергей 439 / Федосеева Людмила 310 | 749 | 3 : 0 | 12 мин. |
18:44 | гр. 1 | Кашина Ольга 502 / Коржанков Артём 284 | 786 | 3 : 2 | 25 мин. |
19:23 | гр. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 218 | 712 | 3 : 2 | 25 мин. |
5 - 2 | 136 мин. |
Серебряков Константин 428 / Кучиков Александр 493 1 место | 921 | ||||
начало | стадия | пара соперников | счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:58 | гр. 1 | Новиков Александр 219 / Дойникова Елена 189 | 408 | 3 : 1 | |
16:39 | гр. 1 | Михайлов Сергей 332 / Щепкин Леонид 325 | 657 | 3 : 2 | 31 мин. |
17:09 | гр. 1 | Хохрин Виктор 494 / Каляева Элеонора 218 | 712 | 3 : 2 | 37 мин. |
3 - 0 | 68 мин. |